Select dates to see exact prices
Hotel Shubham
Hotel Shubham
Hotel Shubham
Hotel Shubham
Hotel Shubham

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • A/C
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Select dates to see exact prices
      • Select dates to see exact prices
        • Free WiFi
        • A/C
        • Restaurant
        Select dates to see exact prices
        • Spa
        Select dates to see exact prices

      Top amenities

      • WiFi in lobby
      • WiFi in rooms
      • Parking
      • A/C

      All amenities

      Property amenities

      1. Express check-in/check-out
      2. Lift
      3. Parking
      4. Conference rooms
      5. Non-smoking rooms
      6. 24-hour reception
      7. Laundry service
      8. Room service
      9. Concierge
      10. Free WiFi (public areas)
      11. Luggage storage
      12. Housekeeping

      Room amenities

      1. Bathtub
      2. Air conditioning
      3. Cosmetic mirror
      4. Minibar
      5. Desk
      6. Room safe
      7. Cable TV
      8. Fridge
      9. Fan
      10. Free WiFi in rooms
      11. Netflix

      Hotel characteristics

      1. Family friendly

      Location

      kaman to hyderabad road kothirampur beside bajaj 2 wheeler showroom, Karimnagar, 505001, India

      Property info

      kaman to hyderabad road kothirampur beside bajaj 2 wheeler showroom, Karimnagar, 505001, India

      Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Shubham

      • Is there a pool area at Hotel Shubham?

        No, Hotel Shubham doesn’t offer pool areas.

      • Are pets allowed at Hotel Shubham?

        No, Hotel Shubham doesn’t allow pets.

      • Is parking available at Hotel Shubham?

        Yes, Hotel Shubham provides Parking for guests.

      • Where is Hotel Shubham located?

        Hotel Shubham is located in kaman to hyderabad road kothirampur beside bajaj 2 wheeler showroom, 505001, Karimnagar, India.

      • What is the cancellation policy for Hotel Shubham?

        The cancellation policy for Hotel Shubham varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

      The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

      Among Top Rated Hotels in Karimnagar

      • OYO Flagship HOTEL SS ELITE
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • FabHotel SP Living Tree
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Hotel Northinn
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Hotel Urban Rest
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Hotel O RB Delight
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Hotel Raga
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Aditi Hotel and Banquets
        Select dates to see exact prices
      • Hotel Shubham
        Select dates to see exact prices

      Other stays in Karimnagar

      Popular hotel categories in Karimnagar

      Destinations near Hotel Shubham