Select dates to see exact prices
La Perla

Good to know

  • Relaxing Massage and Garden Area

    Unwind with a soothing massage or stroll through the serene garden, offering moments of tranquility.

  • Family-Friendly Accommodation Options

    La Perla offers family rooms, ensuring a comfortable and convenient stay for guests traveling with children.

  • Delicious Local Cuisine Nearby

    Guests can easily access amazing food options just a short distance from the hotel.

  • Exceptionally Attentive Hosts

    Guests consistently praise the owners for their friendliness and attentiveness to guest needs.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Pool
  • Parking
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pool
    • Spa
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    from£59
    See prices from 10 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Restaurant
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices

Reviews

7.5
Good
based on 36 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • WiFi in lobby
    • WiFi in rooms
    • Pool
    • Parking
    • Hotel bar

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Business centre
    2. Arcade/Video games
    3. Express check-in/check-out
    4. Parking
    5. Terrace
    6. Bar
    7. Outdoor pool
    8. Non-smoking rooms
    9. 24-hour reception
    10. Beach
    11. Laundry service
    12. Room service

    Room amenities

    1. Fireplace
    2. Shower
    3. Ironing board
    4. Room safe
    5. Cable TV
    6. Fan
    7. Free WiFi in rooms
    8. Flatscreen TV
    9. Closet
    10. Soundproof
    11. Fire extinguisher

    For children

    1. Playground

    Accessibility

    1. In-room accessibility

    Location

    Los Organos Playa Punta Veleros 171, Los Órganos, Peru

    Distance from La Perla

    Turtles:0.4 miles

    Malecón:0.7 miles

    :1.1 miles

    Estadio Municipal Los Órganos:1.1 miles

    Playa vichayito:3.6 miles

    El Ñuro:3.8 miles

    Playa POCITAS:6.2 miles

    Wildk School Kitesurf And Shop:7.6 miles

    Estadio Municipal Santos Guerrero:7.8 miles

    Estadio Municipal de Máncora:8.4 miles

    Santa Rosa International Airport:93.9 miles

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    Los Organos Playa Punta Veleros 171, Los Órganos, Peru

    Frequently Asked Questions about La Perla

    • Is there a pool area at La Perla?

      Yes, La Perla offers 2 pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at La Perla?

      No, La Perla doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at La Perla?

      Yes, La Perla provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is La Perla located?

      La Perla is located in Los Organos Playa Punta Veleros 171, , Los Órganos, Peru.

    • Which popular attractions are close to La Perla?

      La Perla Nearby attractions include Playa de Máncora, Vichayito.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Los Órganos

    • Las Tortuguitas Bungalows
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Frente Al Mar
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • North Beach
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Ecodelfinazul
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Hotel Los Vientos De Vichayito
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Marina Bungalows
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Hosp Norte Los Organos
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Pirámide Títi
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Hospedaje Paraiso Norteño
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Destinations near La Perla