Hotels in Valezan (Rhône-Alpes, France)
6 hotels in Valezan
- Select dates to see exact prices
Peonies - La Plagne Tarentaise
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Base Camp Lodge - Bourg Saint Maurice
3 StarsSouth-facing panoramic terrace, BC7 restaurant and lounge bar
See prices from 21 sitesfrom £55Altezza Arc 1800 Hôtel & Spa
4 StarsSavoyard restaurant with show cooking, On-site ski rental shop
See prices from 15 sitesfrom £152Auberge de Cassiel
Panoramic mountain view terrace, Proximity to La Plagne ski area
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel L'alpin
3 StarsRenovated mountain village charm, Ski and bike rental services
See prices from 9 sitesfrom £85La Petite Auberge
3 StarsAuthentic Savoyard auberge experience, Proximity to ski resorts
See prices from 4 sitesfrom £62Hotel Autantic
3 StarsTerrace with scenic mountain vistas, Indoor swimming pool with mountain views
Select dates to see exact pricesSOWELL Family la Lauzière
3 StarsPanoramic Mont Blanc views, Seasonal outdoor swimming pool
See prices from 3 sitesfrom £150Hôtel Carlina by Les Etincelles
4 StarsPanoramic mountain view balconies, Chalet-style ski-in/ski-out access
See prices from 12 sitesfrom £146La Cachette, Friendly Hotel & Spa
4 StarsSki-in/ski-out access, Dedicated massage services
See prices from 11 sitesfrom £149PopAlp la Plagne - Hôtel et Restaurant
4 StarsSki-in/ski-out access, Proximity to La Plagne center
Select dates to see exact pricesL'Aiguille Grive Chalets Hotel
4 StarsSki-in/ski-out access, Wellness sauna facility
See prices from 2 sitesfrom £203Hostellerie du Petit Saint Bernard
Proximity to Les Arcs funicular, Terrace with hundred-year-old tree
See prices from 11 sitesfrom £58Hôtel Arolla
2 StarsConvenient funicular access to Les Arcs, Authentic Savoyard chalet ambiance
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel 3* L'Eden des Cimes - Vacances Bleues
3 StarsSee prices from 9 sitesfrom £145Hôtel Eden by Odalys
4 StarsPanoramic Mont Blanc views, Indoor and outdoor swimming pools
See prices from 1 sitefrom £145Hôtel Restaurant Angival - Chambres et Appartement
2 StarsSkiing and cycling access, Outdoor terrace relaxation
Select dates to see exact pricesAraucaria Hotel & Spa
4 StarsBalcony rooms with mountain views, Indoor pool with treasure island
See prices from 12 sitesfrom £98Arcadien Hotel & Spa
3 StarsSavoyard specialty dining, Arc 1600 ski resort location
See prices from 6 sitesfrom £205Résidence Odalys Edenarc
5 StarsPanoramic Mont Blanc views, Heated indoor and outdoor pools
Select dates to see exact pricesLes Arcadiens
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesMadame Vacances Lodges des Alpages
3 StarsHigh-altitude mountain setting, Summer alpine activity hub
Select dates to see exact pricesPierre & Vacances Belle Plagne Les Gemeaux
Panoramic mountain views, Summer Magic Pool access
Select dates to see exact pricesRésidence Pierre & Vacances Les Gémeaux
3 StarsFamily-friendly accommodations, Access to ESF Ski School
Select dates to see exact pricesResidence Maeva Les Chalets Des Arolles
Select dates to see exact pricesLes Arolles - La Plagne 1800
Access to nearby heated outdoor pool, Traditional Savoyard dining nearby
Select dates to see exact pricesRésidence La Marelle Et Le Rami - Maeva Particuliers
3 StarsOn-site ski equipment rental, Family-friendly accommodations
Select dates to see exact pricesRésidence Chardon Bleu
3 StarsOn-site restaurant and bar, Wellness massage services
Select dates to see exact pricesMaison Caramel
1 StarsDedicated ski and bike facilities, Terrace spa and infrared sauna
Select dates to see exact pricesMalgovert
3 StarsMountain view rooms, Alpine charm and modern comfort
Select dates to see exact pricesResidence Hoteliere Bellecote 4 Etoiles
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesMaeva Particuliers Résidence Le Hameau Du Sauget
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesResidence Maeva Le Hameau Du Sauget
Dedicated ski storage space, Charming Les Coches village setting
Select dates to see exact pricesNeige Et Soleil
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.









