Hotels in Châtel-de-Joux (Franche-Comté, France)
2 hotels in Châtel-de-Joux
- Select dates to see exact prices
Gite La Censière
Select dates to see exact pricesLogis Hôtel LBB - les 2 lacs
3 StarsLBB: Local, Bon & Beau concept, Bistronomic restaurant with local products
See prices from 4 sitesfrom £116Hotel Restaurant La Chaumiere Du Lac
Rustic restaurant with fireplace, Secure motorcycle parking
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel Lou Granva
2 StarsRegional cuisine restaurant, Heated indoor swimming pool
See prices from 5 sitesfrom £83La chaumette
See prices from 2 sitesfrom £81Jura Hotel Restaurant Le Panoramic
3 StarsRiver view superior rooms, Panoramic restaurant views
See prices from 7 sitesfrom £63Hôtel Le Lacuzon
1 StarsTranquil interior courtyard, Family-friendly accommodations
Select dates to see exact pricesVVF Jura Lac de Vouglans
3 StarsSee prices from 9 sitesfrom £88Hôtel Le Vouglans
3 StarsSee prices from 11 sitesfrom £84Le Mélèze
2 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesGîte Le Moirantin
3 StarsGarden and mountain views, Private hot tub access
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel de l'Ain
3 StarsAin River views and balconies, Charming village square setting
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel Restaurant des Lacs
2 StarsRiverside heated outdoor swimming pool, Cozy restaurant with fireplace
See prices from 4 sitesfrom £66Hôtel Saint-Hubert
3 StarsTraditional regional dining, Spacious rooms with traditional decor
See prices from 3 sitesfrom £64Hotel de la Poste
2 StarsRooms with city views, Family-friendly accommodations
Select dates to see exact pricesEntre Lacs Et Montagnes , Maison individuelle, lits préparés et ménage inclus
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesParc Animalier Du Herisson
Farm-to-table dining experience, Scenic Jura Lakes region location
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel Akena Molinges - La Brocatelle
3 StarsSee prices from 6 sitesfrom £71VVF Jura Les Rousses
3 StarsHeated indoor swimming pool, Authentic regional dining
See prices from 7 sitesfrom £583Kyriad Direct Morez
Panoramic city view rooms, Authentic French cuisine restaurant
See prices from 1 sitefrom £117Chalet Les Silènes
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesLa Bergerie Crenantine
Peaceful countryside setting, Homemade regional cuisine
Select dates to see exact pricesLOGIS Les Arobiers
3 StarsRegional Jura cuisine restaurant, Ski-to-door access
See prices from 4 sitesfrom £112Gîte du noisetier aux Granges du Vilaret
Select dates to see exact pricesGites des Gentianes
Mountain and garden views, Year-round indoor heated pool
Select dates to see exact pricesChalet Des Planchettes
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesChambres Jura Sud
Contemporary and clean design, Proximity to Lac de Vouglans
Select dates to see exact pricesAppartement Proche Du Lac De Vouglans
Select dates to see exact pricesChambres DhÔtes Cascades Du HÉrisson
Personalized local activity advice, Authentic and tastefully decorated gîte
Select dates to see exact pricesChalet Chaleureux - Ecureuil
Select dates to see exact pricesLe Boheme
Select dates to see exact pricesLa Berlie Du Jura +++ GÎte N ° 1 With Terrace 2/6 Person
Select dates to see exact pricesRental Chalet Wood 1 To 6 People
Select dates to see exact pricesLocation Chalet Bois 1 à 5 Personnes
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.






