Select dates to see exact prices
Hong My Hotel

Rooms

  • Bed in 8-Bed Mixed Dormitory

    • 1 8 Large Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 8
    • 344 sq ft
    • A/C
  • Panoramic Double Room Single Use

    • 1 1 Twin Bed
    • Sleeps 2
    • 269 sq ft
    • A/C
  • Panoramic Double Room

    • 1 2 Double Beds
    • Sleeps 5
    • 344 sq ft
    • A/C

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • Pets
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Restaurant
    from£13
    See prices from 6 sites
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    from£9
    See prices from 3 sites

Reviews

8.0
Very good
based on 57 ratings from top 
sites
  • Cleanliness
    8.3
    Very good
  • Location
    8.3
    Very good
  • Service
    8.6
    Excellent
  • Comfort
    8.2
    Very good
  • Amenities
    8.0
    Very good
  • Value for money
    8.2
    Very good

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Parking
  • Pets
  • A/C
  • Restaurant
  • Hotel bar

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Business centre
  2. Café
  3. Nightclub
  4. Express check-in/check-out
  5. Parking
  6. Terrace
  7. Pet friendly
  8. Bar
  9. Hotel safe
  10. Non-smoking rooms
  11. Restaurant
  12. 24-hour reception

Accessibility

  1. Wheelchair accessible
  2. In-room accessibility

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Ironing board
  3. Television
  4. Hairdryer
  5. Central heating
  6. Electric kettle
  7. Air conditioning
  8. Satellite TV
  9. Desk
  10. Telephone
  11. Room safe

Sports facilities

  1. Bike rental
  2. Fitness
  3. Tennis court

Location

09 Ngo Quyen Street, Kon Tum, Vietnam

Distance from Hong My Hotel

Tòa Giám Mục Kon Tum - Chủng Viện Thừa Sai:0.3 miles

:0.5 miles

Highland Eco Tours:0.5 miles

Kon Tum Museum:0.9 miles

Kon Tum Province Stadium:1.2 miles

Kon Tum Prison:1.5 miles

Nhà rông Kon Klor:1.5 miles

Chu Hreng Milestone:5 miles

Da Nang International Airport:117.8 miles

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

09 Ngo Quyen Street, Kon Tum, Vietnam

Frequently Asked Questions about Hong My Hotel

  • Is there a pool area at Hong My Hotel?

    No, Hong My Hotel doesn’t offer pool areas.

  • Are pets allowed at Hong My Hotel?

    Yes, Hong My Hotel has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

  • Is parking available at Hong My Hotel?

    Yes, Hong My Hotel provides Parking for guests.

  • Where is Hong My Hotel located?

    Hong My Hotel is located in 09 Ngo Quyen Street, , Kon Tum, Vietnam.

  • Which popular attractions are close to Hong My Hotel?

    Hong My Hotel Nearby attractions include Pleiku Airport.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Kon Tum

  • Khu Du Lich Sinh Thai Dak Ro Wa
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Hoa Anh Đào Homestay
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Khach San Son Ha
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • KƠ LƠNG BOUTIQUE
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Diamond & Spa
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • D'Villa Hotel - Homestay
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Hào Hoa Hotel Kon Tum
    Select dates to see exact prices
  • Resort Đồi Thông
    Select dates to see exact prices

Destinations near Hong My Hotel