Select dates to see exact prices
Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach
Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach
Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach
Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach
Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Kitchen / Kitchenette
  • A/C
  • Parking
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 20 sites
    from£900
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 12 sites
    from£68
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 17 sites
    from£101
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 12 sites
    from£85
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 13 sites
    from£652
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 10 sites
    from£72
    • Pool
    • Spa
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 15 sites
    from£55
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 11 sites
    from£61
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • A/C
    See prices from 17 sites
    from£61
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 13 sites
    from£99
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 7 sites
    from£64

Reviews

9.6
Excellent
based on 94 ratings from top 
sites

    Top amenities

    • Kitchen / Kitchenette
    • A/C
    • Parking
    • Washing machine
    • TV / Entertainment
    • Non-smoking rooms

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Lift
    2. Parking
    3. Pet friendly
    4. Non-smoking rooms
    5. Laundry service
    6. Washing machine
    7. WiFi
    8. First aid kit

    For children

    1. Cot
    2. Playground

    Room amenities

    1. Central heating
    2. Air conditioning
    3. Cable TV
    4. Kitchen
    5. Microwave
    6. Dryer
    7. Outdoor grill
    8. Living room or seating area
    9. Fire extinguisher
    10. Garden or backyard
    11. Smoke detector
    12. Carbon monoxide detector

    Hotel characteristics

    1. Adults only

    Location

    No location details available

    Distance from Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach

    Lantana:0.7 miles

    Lake Worth:2.3 miles

    Schoolhouse Children's Museum & Learning Center:4.2 miles

    Palm Beach Zoo & Conservation Society:5.7 miles

    Norton Museum of Art:7.8 miles

    Palm Beach County Convention Center:8.1 miles

    The Harriet Himmel Theater:8.4 miles

    Delray Beach Center for the Arts:8.7 miles

    Henry Morrison Flagler Museum:8.8 miles

    Sandoway Discovery Center:8.9 miles

    Richard and Pat Johnson Palm Beach County History Museum:8.9 miles

    Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport:36.1 miles

    Explore nearby attractions

    Frequently Asked Questions about Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach

    • Is there a pool area at Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach?

      No, Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach?

      Yes, Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach has a pet policy that may vary based on the room type or availability. Please check with the hotel directly to learn about their pet policy.

    • Is parking available at Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach?

      Yes, Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach located?

      Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach is located in , , Lantana, USA.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach?

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Lantana

    • Palm Breeze Hotel
      See prices from 7 sites
      from£64
    • Sabal Palm House Bed and Breakfast
      See prices from 13 sites
      from£106
    • TownePlace Suites Boynton Beach
      See prices from 12 sites
      from£113
    • Popular choice
      WoodSpring Suites Palm Springs - West Palm Beach
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Palm Beach Waterfront Suites
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Popular choice
      The Breakers Palm Beach
      See prices from 20 sites
      from£900
    • Popular choice
      The Colony Hotel
      See prices from 13 sites
      from£652

    Destinations near Wow,waterfront Condo+boat Dock@heart Of Palm Beach