Select dates to see exact prices
Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments
Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments
Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments
Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments
Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments

Rooms

  • Junior Suite

    • 1 1 Queen Bed
    • Sleeps 2
    • 807 sq ft
  • Basic Apartment

    • 1 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 4
    • 969 sq ft
  • Deluxe Studio

    • 1 1 Queen Bed
    • Sleeps 2
    • 377 sq ft

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Parking
    • A/C
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Select dates to see exact prices

    Top amenities

    • WiFi
    • Parking
    • Non-smoking rooms

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Express check-in/check-out
    2. Lift
    3. Parking
    4. Non-smoking rooms
    5. 24-hour reception
    6. Laundry service
    7. Free WiFi (public areas)
    8. Housekeeping
    9. WiFi
    10. First aid kit

    Room amenities

    1. Ironing board
    2. Free WiFi in rooms
    3. Fire extinguisher
    4. Smoke detector

    Location

    No location details available

    Distance from Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments

    Al-Kharj:1.6 miles

    Al Kharj Tower:1.8 miles

    Mahattat Al Kharj:6.3 miles

    King Khalid International Airport:67.7 miles

    Frequently Asked Questions about Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments

    • Is there a pool area at Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments?

      No, Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments?

      No, Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments?

      Yes, Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments located?

      Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments is located in , , Al-Kharj, Saudi Arabia.

    • What is the cancellation policy for Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments?

      The cancellation policy for Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Al-Kharj

    • Green Pearl Resort
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • فندق فاليا
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Shamsah
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Algosn Almasi
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Dalma Apart-hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Ribal Furnished Units
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Sama Alriffa3
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Mwjd Mawajid
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Gp Resort
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Other stays in Al-Kharj

    Popular hotel categories in Al-Kharj

    Destinations near Reef Al Kharj 2 Hotel Apartments