Select dates to see exact prices
259 Mazzini

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

    Select dates to see exact prices

    Similar stays

      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Spa
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • Pets
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Pool
      • Parking
      • Pets
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Top amenities

    Location

    No location details available

    Distance from 259 Mazzini

    Anfiteatro Municipal:0.4 miles

    :0.5 miles

    Museo Pampeano:0.5 miles

    Teatro Municipal Brazzola:0.5 miles

    Casa del ex Presidente Dr. Raúl Alfonsín:0.5 miles

    Monumento a Raúl Alfonsín:0.7 miles

    MAUSOLEO CAIDOS EN BATALLA DE LOS LIBRES DE SUD:1 miles

    Fuerte San Juan Bautista:1.3 miles

    Chascomús:1.9 miles

    Castillo de la Amistad:2.5 miles

    Ministro Pistarini International Airport:59.8 miles

    Frequently Asked Questions about 259 Mazzini

    • Is there a pool area at 259 Mazzini?

      No, 259 Mazzini doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at 259 Mazzini?

      No, 259 Mazzini doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at 259 Mazzini?

      No, 259 Mazzini doesn’t provide parking.

    • Where is 259 Mazzini located?

      259 Mazzini is located in , , Chascomus, Argentina.

    • What is the cancellation policy for 259 Mazzini?

      The cancellation policy for 259 Mazzini varies depending on the type of room and booking conditions.

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Chascomus

    • Mi Espacio Sur
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • La Casona Hotel -Raul Alfonsin-
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • La Giraldilla
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Nuevo Colon
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Cabanas Hoja De La Tierra
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Estancia La Margarita
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Complejo La Calma
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Cabanas Terra Lucana
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Laguna
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Destinations near 259 Mazzini